Kredsens arbejdsmiljørepræsentanter

Her finder du en liste over Kredsens arbejdsmiljørepræsentanter.

Apperupskolen (217036)

Skolevej 2, 3140 Ålsgårde
Tlf +45 4928 1860
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Jannie Andersen
and.jannie@gmail.com

Espergærdeskolen (217001)

Stokholmsvej 10, 3060 Espergærde
Tlf +45 4928 1228
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Ditte Askø
ditte.dancker1@gmail.com

Grydemoseskolen (217021)

Grydemosevej , 3060 Espergærde
Tlf +45 4928 2860
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Lisbeth Neergaard Nielsson
lisbethnielsson59@gmail.com

Hellebækskolen (217002)

Skåningevej 11, 3140 Ålsgårde
Tlf +45 4928 1860
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Mette Kristine Bayer
mettebayer@gmail.com

Helsingør Byskole (217024)

Marienlyst Alle 2, 3000 Helsingør
Tlf +45 4928 1880
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Liselotte Bak
liba@dlf.org

Hornbæk skole (217003)

Søren Kannesvej 6, 3100 Hornbæk
Tlf +45 4928 1680
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Julie Sylvest Carstensen +45 2258 3705
jca37@helsingor.dk

Mørdrupskolen (217004)

Rugmarken 1A, 3060 Espergærde
Tlf +45 4928 1660
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Ane Marie Juel Blichfeldt +45 4928 1660
ane.marie.blichfeldt@skolekom.dk

Nordvestskolen (217014)

Blichersvej 121, 3000 Helsingør
Tlf +45 4928 1550
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Charlotte Munk
charlotte-munk@hotmail.com

Pædagogisk-Psykologisk Rådg. (217200)

Borgmester Christensensvej 4, B, 3000 Helsingør
Tlf +45 4928 2680
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Lisa Benth Pedersen
lisahenrik@mail.dk

Skolen ved Gurrevej (217008)

Gefionsvej 93, 3000 Helsingør
Tlf +45 4928 2800
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Lone Erlev Salling
Lon37@helsingor.dk

Skolen ved Rønnebær Alle (217010)

Egevænget 6, 3000 Helsingør
Tlf +45 4928 2849
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Annette Gerd Mejnholt
annettem@stofanet.dk

Snekkersten skole (217011)

Klostermesevej 9, 3070 Snekkersten
Tlf +45 4928 1190
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Christina Wermer Gjerding
christina2002@live.dk

Tibberupskolen (217013)

Idrætsvej 19, 3060 Espergærde
Tlf +45 4928 3550
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Elisabeth Charlotte Hayes
e.c.hayes@mail.dk

Tikøb Skole (217012)

Præstegårdsvej 21, 3080 Tikøb
Tlf +45 4928 4140
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Marianne Nicolet
marianne_nicolet@hotmail.com

UU-Øresund (217500)

Rasmus Knudsens Vej 50, 3000 Helsingør
Tlf +45 4928 1040
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Charlotte Drachmann
ad@drachmann-advokater.dk

10. Klasseskolen Øresund (217033)

Rasmus Knudsensvej 50, 2, 3000 Helsingør
Tlf +45 4928 1020
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant
Liselotte Machon Pilgaard +49 2810 20
frupilgaard@yahoo.dk